MŁODZIEŻ

AKS „Beskid” Andrychów

Podział na grupy treningowe w sezonie 2013/2014

 

SENIORZY   

Trener              Krzysztof Wądrzyk

Kontakt           tel. 508 177 057

 

JUNIORZY STARSI                       

Rocznik           1995 -1998

Trener              Edward Wandzel

Kontakt           tel. 793 238 400

 

TRAMPKARZE I                

Rocznik           1999

Trener              Jakub Adamus

Kontakt           tel. 660 453 842

 

TRAMPKARZE II              

Rocznik           2000

Trener              Marek Kudłacik

Kontakt           tel. 509 052 932

 

MŁODZICY             

Rocznik           2001-2002

Trener              Jakub Adamus

Kontakt           tel. 660 453 842

 

ORLIKI                    

Rocznik           2003

Trener              Dariusz Rusinek

Kontakt           tel. 504 870074

 

SKRZATY 2004                   

Rocznik           2004

Trener              Jan Witkowski

Kontakt           tel. 668 510 892

 

SKRZATY 2005                   

Rocznik           2005

Trener              Jan Witkowski

Kontakt           tel. 668 510 892

 

SKRZATY 2006                   

Rocznik           2006

Trener              Jan Witkowski

Kontakt           tel. 668 510 892

 

SKRZATY 2007                   

Rocznik           2007-2008

Trener              Jan Witkowski

Kontakt           tel. 668 510 892

WYNIKI SPOTKAŃ
Beskid Andrychów

-:-

KSZO Ostrowiec Świętorzyski
Beskid Andrychów KSZO Ostrowiec Świętorzyski

relacja     terminarz

Wierna Małogoszcz   1:1   Hutnik Nowa Huta
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna   1:0   Soła Oświęcim
Wisła Sandomierz   2:0   Wisła II Kraków
Unia Tarnów   2:3   Beskid Andrychów
Korona II Kielce   1:3   Poroniec Poronin
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętorzyski   2:1   Garbarnia Kraków
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska   2:1   Poprad Muszyna
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza   1:2   Czarni Połaniec
Partyzant Radoszyce   0:0   Łysica Bodzentyn

NAJBLIŻSZE
Garbarnia Kraków

VS

Beskid Andrychów
Garbarnia Kraków Beskid Andrychów
2014-09-05 17:00

Beskid Andrychów   -   Korona II Kielce
Wierna Małogoszcz   -   Unia Tarnów
Poprad Muszyna   -   Czarni Połaniec
Łysica Bodzentyn   -   Hutnik Nowa Huta
Wisła II Kraków   -   Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Poroniec Poronin   -   MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
Soła Oświęcim   -   Partyzant Radoszyce
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętorzyski   -   Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna
Garbarnia Kraków   -   Wisła Sandomierz

TABELA LIGOWA
OSTATNIA GALERIA
SPONSORZY KLUBU
http://bsandrychow.pl
http://www.techsterowniki.pl/
http://www.pawbol.pl
http://www.kompletplus.pl/
http://www.czarnygron.pl/
http://www.kama-andrychow.com/
http://www.parkhotellyson.pl/
http://www.ogniochron.eu
http://www.zwik.andrychow.pl/
http://www.andrychow.eu
http://www.puhjurczak.ig.pl/
SPONSOR STRONY